SCHEDULE
JULY 14
* A Block Match: Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Minoru Suzuki
* A Block Match: Togi Makabe vs. YOSHI-HASHI
* A Block Match: Michael Elgin vs. EVIL
* A Block Match: Kazuchika Okada vs. Jay White
* A Block Match: Bad Luck Fale vs. Hangman Page
JULY 15
* B Block Match: Juice Robinson vs. Tama Tonga
* B Block Match: Hirooki Goto vs. SANADA
* B Block Match: Tomohiro Ishii vs. Toru Yano
* B Block Match: Kenny Omega vs. Tetsuya Naito
* B Block Match: Kota Ibushi vs. Zack Sabre Jr.
JULY 16
* A Block Match: Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Jay Whit
* A Block Match: Togi Makabe vs. Minoru Suzuki
* A Block Match: Michael Elgin vs. Hangman Page
* A Block Match: Kazuchika Okada vs. Bad Luck Fale
* A Block Match: YOSHI-HASHI vs. EVIL
JULY 19
* B Block Match: Juice Robinson vs. Kota Ibushi
* B Block Match: Hirooki Goto vs. Kenny Omega
* B Block Match: Tomohiro Ishii vs. Tetsuya Naito
* B Block Match: Toru Yano vs. Zack Sabre Jr.
* B Block Match: SANADA vs. Tama Tonga
JULY 20
* A Block Match: Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Bad Luck Fale
* A Block Match: Togi Makabe vs. EVIL
* A Block Match: Michael Elgin vs. Jay White
* A Block Match: Kazuchika Okada vs. Hangman Page
* A Block Match: YOSHI-HASHI vs. Minoru Suzuki
JULY 21
* B Block Match: Juice Robinson vs. Tetsuya Naito
* B Block Match: Hirooki Goto vs. Tomohiro Ishii
* B Block Match: Toru Yano vs. Kota Ibushi
* B Block Match: Kenny Omega vs. Tama Tonga
* B Block Match: SANADA vs. Zack Sabre Jr.
JULY 22
* A Block Match: Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Hangman Page
* A Block Match: Togi Makabe vs. Kazuchika Okada
* A Block Match: Michael Elgin vs. YOSHI-HASHI
* A Block Match: Jay White vs. Minoru Suzuki
* A Block Match: EVIL vs. Bad Luck Fale
JULY 26
* B Block Match: Juice Robinson vs. Kenny Omega
* B Block Match: Hirooki Goto vs. Toru Yano
* B Block Match: Tomohiro Ishii vs. Zack Sabre Jr.
* B Block Match: Tetsuya Naito vs. Tama Tonga
* B Block Match: SANADA vs. Kota Ibushi
JULY 27
* A Block Match: Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Togi Makabe
* A Block Match: Michael Elgin vs. Minoru Suzuki
* A Block Match: Kazuchika Okada vs. YOSHI-HASHI
* A Block Match: Jay White vs. Bad Luck Fale
* A Block Match: EVIL vs. Hangman Page
JULY 28
* B Block Match: Juice Robinson vs. Toru Yano
* B Block Match: Hirooki Goto vs. Tetsuya Naito
* B Block Match: Tomohiro Ishii vs. Kota Ibushi
* B Block Match: Kenny Omega vs. SANADA
* B Block Match: Tama Tonga vs. Zack Sabre Jr.
JULY 30
* A Block Match: Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. YOSHI-HASHI
* A Block Match: Togi Makabe vs. Bad Luck Fale
* A Block Match: Michael Elgin vs. Kazuchika Okada
* A Block Match: Jay White vs. Hangman Page
* A Block Match: EVIL vs. Minoru Suzuki
AUGUST 1
* B Block Match: Juice Robinson vs. SANADA
* B Block Match: Hirooki Goto vs. Kota Ibushi
* B Block Match: Tomohiro Ishii vs. Tama Tonga
* B Block Match: Toru Yano vs. Tetsuya Naito
* B Block Match: Kenny Omega vs. Zack Sabre Jr.
AUGUST 2
* A Block Match: Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. EVIL
* A Block Match: Togi Makabe vs. Hangman Page
* A Block Match: Michael Elgin vs. Bad Luck Fale
* A Block Match: Kazuchika Okada vs. Minoru Suzuki
* A Block Match: Jay White vs. YOSHI-HASHI
AUGUST 4
* B Block Match: Juice Robinson vs. Zack Sabre Jr.
* B Block Match: Hirooki Goto vs. Tama Tonga
* B Block Match: Tomohiro Ishii vs. Kenny Omega
* B Block Match: Toru Yano vs. SANADA
* B Block Match: Tetsuya Naito vs. Kota Ibushi
AUGUST 5
* A Block Match: Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Michael Elgin
* A Block Match: Togi Makabe vs. Jay White
* A Block Match: Kazuchika Okada vs. EVIL
* A Block Match: YOSHI-HASHI vs. Bad Luck Fale
* A Block Match: Hangman Page vs. Minoru Suzuki
AUGUST 8
* B Block Match: Juice Robinson vs. Tomohiro Ishii
* B Block Match: Hirooki Goto vs. Zack Sabre Jr.
* B Block Match: Toru Yano vs. Kenny Omega
* B Block Match: Kota Ibushi vs. Tama Tonga
* B Block Match: Tetsuya Naito vs. SANADA
AUGUST 10
* A Block Match: Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Kazuchika Okada
* A Block Match: Togi Makabe vs. Michael Elgin
* A Block Match: Jay White vs. EVIL
* A Block Match: YOSHI-HASHI vs. Hangman Page
* A Block Match: Bad Luck Fale vs. Minoru Suzuki
AUGUST 11
* B Block Match: Juice Robinson vs. Hirooki Goto
* B Block Match: Tomohiro Ishii vs. SANADA
* B Block Match: Toru Yano vs. Tama Tonga
* B Block Match: Kenny Omega vs. Kota Ibushi
* B Block Match: Tetsuya Naito vs. Zack Sabre Jr.
AUGUST 12
Final: A Block Winner vs. B Block Winner